Officers of the Scottish Rite Bodies

Philadelphia Lodge of Perfection, 14°

Scott R. Hilsse, 32° - Thrice Potent Master

Ill. Rick S. Freedman, 33° - Deputy Master

Ill. John L. Wagner, 33° - Senior Warden

Kenneth B. Shinn Jr., 32° - Junior Warden

Michael E. Jaspan., 32° - Orator

Francis J. Lorine III, 32° - Master of Ceremonies

John K. Saltzgueber, 32° - Captain of the Guard

Stephen J. Bradley, 32° MSA - Guard

Jeremy D. Harrison, 32° - Guard

Frederick P. Kopetz, 32° - Guard

Stephen M. Kornfeld, 32° - Guard

Ryan Steele, 32° - Guard

Robert L. Wasko, 32° MSA - Guard

Thomas H. Wible, 32° MSA - Guard

DeJoinville Council, Princes of Jerusalem, 16°

Erik W. Krogstad, 32° - Sovereign Prince

Joseph W. Calabrese, 32° - High Priest

Ill. Robert J. Burns, 33° - Senior Warden

R. Lawrence Hicks, 32° - Junior Warden

Joel C. Wolfert, 32° - Master of Ceremonies

Joseph R. Waters, 32° - Master of Entrances

David J. Gillespie, 32° - Satrap

Mark J. O'Fee, 32° - Satrap

Richard K. Schoeniger, 32° - Satrap

David A. Soltesz, 32° - Satrap

Glenn J. Tyson, 32° - Satrap

Ricardo Vera, 32° - Satrap

Nicholas A. Vettese, 32° - Satrap


Kilwinning Chapter of Rose Croix, 18°

Norman R. Greene III, 32° MSA - Most Wise Master

Brian E. Skoff, 32° MSA - Senior Warden

David J. Kolmetzky, 32° - Junior Warden

Dean P. Jones, 32° - Orator

Timothy J. Curran  Jr. , 32° - Master of Ceremonies

Leonard B. Altieri III, 32° - Captain of the Guard

Robert M. Breese, 32° - Lieutenant of the Guard

Michael W. Brown, 32° - Acolyte

Russell B. Combs, 32° MSA  -Acolyte

Douglass W. Hocker, 32° - Acolyte

Jason T. Hudnut, 32° - Acolyte

Louis J. Krass, 32° - Acolyte

Americo J. Santella, 32° - Acolyte

Benjamin Franklin Consistory, 32°

Ill. Jeffrey S. Greene, 33° - Commander-in-Chief

Ill. Gerard R. Sealy, 33° - First Lieutenant Commander

Ill. William A. Klosz, 33° - Second Lieutenant Commander

Ill. Steven A. Morrison, 33° - Valley Secretary

Ill. Frank Weckenman, 33° MSA - Valley Treasurer

Ill. Philip J. Janusz, 33° MSA - Orator

Jon S. Solheim, 32°  - Master of Ceremonies

Ill. James C. Rae, 33° MSA - Captain of the Guard

Daniel S. Jamil, 32° - Color Bearer

Joshua  J. Nay, 32° - Standard Bearer